Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
209 |
MAKOWSKA MELANIA, KONIARSKA ZUZANNA | XXXXXX_ |
XXX_XX_ |
XXXXXX_ |
1112124 |
1 place |
513 |
KULWIKOWSKA BIANKA, MYSZK MAGDALENA | _XXXXXX |
_XX_XXX |
_X_XX_X |
2387262 |
2 place |
217 |
RYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA, JASZCZURA KAMILA | _XXXXXX |
XX__XXX |
_X__XXX |
7258413 |
3 place |
225 |
RYBICKA OLIWIA, KAMIŃSKA ADELA | _XXXXXX |
XXXX_X_ |
X_X__XX |
4425537 |
4 place |
208 |
DOMAŃSKA KALUDIA, MITROWSKA ZUZANNA | XXXXXXX |
__XXX_X |
X_XXX_X |
3743358 |
5 place |
226 |
ANDZIAK ALEKSANDRA, SKOCZYŃSKA KAROLINA | XXXXXX_ |
XXX__XX |
XXX_XX_ |
5664646 |
6 place |
223 |
BORKOWSKA AMELIA, KLIK RAFAŁ | X_XXXXX |
X_XXXXX |
X_XXX_X |
6831781 |
7 place |
222 |
BARTKOWSKA AGATA, OBCOWSKA KINGA | XXXXXXX |
XXXX_X_ |
XXXX__X |
8576875 |
8 place |
210 |
KOŹLICKA ANGELIKA, KRUSZEWSKA NATALIA | XXX_XXX |
_X_XXXX |
_X_X_X_ |
9 place | |
204 |
WASIAK ZUZANNA, OLAK PATRYCJA | XXX__XX |
_XXXXX_ |
_____X_ |
10 place | |
205 |
BARCIAK WIKTORIA, GROCHOLEWSKI KACPER | X_XX__X |
X__X__X |
11 place | ||
211 |
GĄSIOR OLIWIA, MAKSYMOWICZ OLIWIA | XXXXXXX |
__XXX__ |
11 place | ||
212 |
BODYCH ALEKSANDRA, KOŁODZIEJSKA ALEKSANDRA | _X_XXX_ |
_X__XX_ |
11 place | ||
214 |
KRUPSKA OLA, CHŁOPIŃSKA AMELIA | X_XX_XX |
__XXX__ |
11 place | ||
216 |
SKŁAD ZUZANNA, DUSZCZYK DOROTA | XXXXXX_ |
XX_X___ |
11 place | ||
227 |
CHRABĄSZCZ WERONIKA, KACZMARCZYK MAJA | XXXXXXX |
__XXX__ |
11 place | ||
231 |
BUJALSKA KATARZYNA, LEWANDOWSKA ANNA | XX__XXX |
XX_X___ |
11 place | ||
218 |
GRABOWSKA NATALIA, ZAREMBA ZUZANNA | XX_XXXX |
X_____X |
18 place | ||
219 |
NAPIĄTEK WIKTORIA, PYRA OLIWIA | _X_X_XX |
X____X_ |
18 place | ||
207 |
KASPROWICZ ALICJA, KASPROWICZ ALEKSANDRA | X_XX_XX |
__X__X_ |
18 place | ||
234 |
KAMIŃSKA KAROLINA, CICHECKA MAJKA | XXX_XXX |
_X____X |
18 place | ||
224 |
FOJCIK OLIWIA, TARAS LENA | XXXXXXX |
X______ |
22 place | ||
213 |
ZIĄBROWSKA KAROLINA, RADOŃSKA ZUZANNA | X_X_X_X |
______X |
22 place | ||
215 |
BOŻYCZKO ALICJA, RYBICKA KAROLINA | XX_XX_X |
______X |
22 place | ||
232 |
PIĄTEK JAGODA, STĘPIEŃ NATALIA | XXX_X__ |
______X |
22 place | ||
514 |
KREFT MALWINA, KORDA KINGA | XX_XX_X |
____X__ |
22 place | ||
230 |
KĘDZIOR GABRIELA, ZIEMNIAK WERONIKA | XXX__XX |
_______ |
27 place | ||
221 |
TONDERA OLIWIA, TERPITZ ALEKSANDRA | X_XXXX_ |
_______ |
27 place | ||
228 |
ŁAGODZIŃSKA ALICJA, WAWRZYNIAK JULIA | XXXXX_X |
_______ |
27 place | ||
229 |
CIURZYŃSKA KATARZYNA, STACHLEWSKI SZYMON | ___X_X_ |
30 place | |||
206 |
KUMIĘGA ANNA, STĘPAK LIWIA | _X_X___ |
30 place | |||
203 |
BERGER JAGODA, KUŚ ZUZANNA | ____X_X |
30 place | |||
220 |
SODOMA ALEKSANDRA, BABIK KAROLINA | __X____ |
33 place |